PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ZANETTI Linda |
SUI |
UAE Development Team |
02:52:09 |
34,78 |
2 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:00 |
|
3 |
RISSVEDS Jenny |
SWE |
Sweden |
00:00 |
|
4 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE Development Team |
00:03 |
|
6 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
Sweden |
00:08 |
|
7 |
PERKINS Flora |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:08 |
|
8 |
PRZEZAK Dorota |
POL |
Poland |
00:08 |
|
9 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:08 |
|
10 |
CHARPENTIER Chloé |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:08 |
|
11 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:08 |
|
12 |
MASURE Fien |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:08 |
|
13 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:08 |
|
14 |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:08 |
|
15 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:08 |
|
16 |
KRZESLAK Natalia |
POL |
Poland |
00:08 |
|
17 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:08 |
|
18 |
ZEMANOVA Kristyna |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
00:08 |
|
19 |
HEISEL Maja |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
00:08 |
|
20 |
DETILLEUX Emeline |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:08 |
|
21 |
KNIJNENBERG Anne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:08 |
|
22 |
VOLLERING Bodine |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:08 |
|
23 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
Poland |
00:08 |
|
24 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:08 |
|
25 |
SLAMOVA Denisa |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
00:08 |
|
26 |
GRANQVIST Ebba |
SWE |
Sweden |
00:08 |
|
27 |
GOLDSCHMIDT Karoline |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
00:08 |
|
28 |
RABY Coline |
FRA |
Hess Cycling Team |
00:08 |
|
29 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:08 |
|
30 |
VAN EYNDE Fien |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:08 |
|
31 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:08 |
|
32 |
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:08 |
|
33 |
KVASNICKOVA Eliska |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
00:08 |
|
34 |
SÖDERQVIST Karin |
SWE |
Sweden |
00:08 |
|
35 |
COTTER Imogen |
IRL |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:08 |
|
36 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:08 |
|
37 |
VAN DE VEL Sara |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
01:28 |
|
38 |
VON BERSWORDT Sophie |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
01:28 |
|
39 |
CLARKE Charlotte |
NZL |
Hess Cycling Team |
02:44 |
|
40 |
SERNE Elisa |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
02:44 |
|
41 |
JANSEN Noa |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
02:44 |
|
42 |
MACHACOVA Jarmila |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
02:44 |
|
43 |
DEKKER Noor |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
02:44 |
|
44 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
Poland |
02:44 |
|
45 |
NEMCOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
02:44 |
|
46 |
TASANE Elina |
EST |
Estonia |
02:44 |
|
47 |
FANDEL Hannah |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
02:44 |
|
48 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
02:44 |
|
49 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:44 |
|
50 |
SIMON Jette |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
02:44 |
|
51 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
Estonia |
02:44 |
|
52 |
SLANIKOVA Nela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
02:44 |
|
53 |
VAN ZEELST Lieke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
02:44 |
|
54 |
JENSEN Marita |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
02:44 |
|
55 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:44 |
|
56 |
PLOSAJ Nikol |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:44 |
|
57 |
VENTKER Lydia |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
02:44 |
|
58 |
SVRCKOVA Barbora |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
02:44 |
|
59 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
Hess Cycling Team |
02:44 |
|
60 |
KOFLER Anna |
AUT |
Austria |
02:44 |
|
61 |
REICHERT Alina |
AUT |
Austria |
02:44 |
|
62 |
GREGOIRE Julia |
BEL |
Belgium |
04:47 |
|
63 |
EHRENREICH Franziska |
AUT |
Austria |
06:58 |
|
64 |
STERN Léa |
SUI |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
06:58 |
|
65 |
CLAUSEN KOERNER Johanna |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
06:58 |
|
66 |
DOPJANS Hanna |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
06:58 |
|
67 |
MARKOVA Adela |
CZE |
Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
06:58 |
|
68 |
BERTLEFF Anja |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
06:58 |
|
69 |
PARRY Ellie |
GBR |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
06:58 |
|
70 |
BÄRNTHALER Sarah |
AUT |
One World Team |
06:58 |
|
71 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycija |
POL |
Poland |
06:58 |
|
72 |
KUSKOVA Yanina |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
06:58 |
|
73 |
MARTINI Johanna |
AUT |
Hess Cycling Team |
06:58 |
|
74 |
RIZAEVA Asal |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
06:58 |
|
75 |
PRÉVOTEAU Eloïse |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
10:48 |
|
76 |
WINTER Elisa |
AUT |
Austria |
12:09 |
|
77 |
HAMMARSTRÖM Tilde |
SWE |
Sweden |
12:09 |
|
78 |
LIEHNER Annika |
SUI |
Hess Cycling Team |
12:09 |
|
79 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
12:09 |
|
80 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
12:09 |
|
81 |
JANUSZ Izabela |
POL |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
13:38 |
|
82 |
SÜSSEMILC Laura |
GER |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
13:38 |
|
83 |
MÜLLEROVA Patricie |
CZE |
Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
13:38 |
|
84 |
HARTYCHOVA Nicole |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
13:38 |
|
85 |
HARTZ Marie-Louise |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
13:38 |
|
86 |
MCWILLIAM Alice |
GBR |
Hess Cycling Team |
13:38 |
|
87 |
SANDER Laura Lizette |
EST |
Estonia |
13:38 |
|
88 |
VANICKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
13:38 |
|
89 |
KOOPS Karlijn |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
13:38 |
|
90 |
JERABKOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
13:38 |
|
91 |
HUYS Tabea |
AUT |
Austria |
13:38 |
|
92 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
13:38 |
|
93 |
BRAGH LORENZEN Christina |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
13:38 |
|
94 |
HLADIKOVA Katerina |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
13:38 |
|
95 |
STELLING Victoria |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
13:38 |
|
96 |
NIELSEN MARIBO Julie |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
13:38 |
|
97 |
GIELKENS Esmee |
BEL |
Belgium |
13:38 |
|
98 |
SCHULTINGA Iris |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
13:38 |
|
99 |
BENGTSSON Felicia |
SWE |
Sweden |
13:38 |
|
100 |
REISSNE Lena Charlotte |
GER |
One World Team |
13:38 |
|
101 |
KLOESE Rose |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
13:38 |
|
102 |
TULOWITZKI Inka |
GER |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
13:38 |
|
103 |
HOOGLAND Rixt |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
13:38 |
|
104 |
HILD Amélie |
FRA |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
13:38 |
|
105 |
GSCHWENTNER Leila |
AUT |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
13:38 |
|
106 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
Belgium |
13:38 |
|
107 |
EBRAS Elisabeth |
EST |
UAE Development Team |
17:40 |
|
108 |
GOLOTINA Evgeniya |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
17:40 |
|
109 |
KAKHOROVA Madina |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
17:40 |
|
110 |
LUIGEND Kai |
EST |
Estonia |
17:40 |
|
111 |
MAYRHOFER Lucy |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
17:40 |
|
112 |
BARTOVA Gabriela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
17:46 |
|
113 |
TUISK Aidi Gerde |
EST |
Estonia |
17:49 |
|
114 |
BARRE Aline |
GER |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
18:31 |
|
115 |
HOEFMANS Pem |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
18:31 |
|
116 |
ZÖLL Anna |
GER |
One World Team |
19:00 |
|
117 |
SOONIK Kristel Sandra |
EST |
Estonia |
19:00 |
|
118 |
SMITH Fleur |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
19:00 |
|
119 |
EICKHOF Juliet |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
19:00 |
|
120 |
PRINSEN Karin |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
19:00 |
|
121 |
ABDULLAEVA Shaknoza |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
19:00 |
|
122 |
HENDRIKS Dieke |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
19:00 |
|
123 |
VAN BREEIJEN Violinde |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
19:00 |
|
124 |
KROMM Lisa |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
19:00 |
|
125 |
FRANCIS Jenaya |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
19:00 |
|
126 |
FRIEBEL Paula |
GER |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
19:00 |
|
127 |
GÖKCE Vasfiye Paul |
TUR |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
19:00 |
|
128 |
JÄHRIG Fabienne |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
19:00 |
|
OOT |
VAN NECK Melissa |
CZE |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
|
|
OOT |
COUMANS Lieske |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
|
OOT |
KOSTER Paulien |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
|
|
OOT |
WINKELHAG Mira |
GER |
One World Team |
|
|
OOT |
SEVCIKOVA Petra |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
|
|
OOT |
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
|
|
DNF |
JORDAN Dorka |
HUN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
|
DNF |
ABAIDULLINA Inna |
RUS |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
|
|
DNF |
KOWALSKA Aleksandra |
POL |
Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
05:37:38 |
|
2 |
ZANETTI Linda |
SUI |
UAE Development Team |
00:09 |
|
3 |
RISSVEDS Jenny |
SWE |
Sweden |
00:10 |
|
4 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
Sweden |
00:25 |
|
5 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:39 |
|
6 |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:40 |
|
7 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE Development Team |
00:42 |
|
8 |
PERKINS Flora |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:43 |
|
9 |
PRZEZAK Dorota |
POL |
Poland |
00:47 |
|
10 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:47 |
|
11 |
ZEMANOVA Kristyna |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
00:47 |
|
12 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:47 |
|
13 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:47 |
|
14 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:47 |
|
15 |
MASURE Fien |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:47 |
|
16 |
KNIJNENBERG Anne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:47 |
|
17 |
VOLLERING Bodine |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:47 |
|
18 |
KVASNICKOVA Eliska |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
00:47 |
|
19 |
KRZESLAK Natalia |
POL |
Poland |
00:47 |
|
20 |
DETILLEUX Emeline |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:47 |
|
21 |
HEISEL Maja |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
00:47 |
|
22 |
CHARPENTIER Chloé |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:47 |
|
23 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:47 |
|
24 |
GRANQVIST Ebba |
SWE |
Sweden |
00:47 |
|
25 |
SLAMOVA Denisa |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
00:47 |
|
26 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:47 |
|
27 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:47 |
|
28 |
GOLDSCHMIDT Karoline |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
00:47 |
|
29 |
SÖDERQVIST Karin |
SWE |
Sweden |
00:47 |
|
30 |
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:47 |
|
31 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:47 |
|
32 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:47 |
|
33 |
COTTER Imogen |
IRL |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:47 |
|
34 |
RABY Coline |
FRA |
Hess Cycling Team |
00:47 |
|
35 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
Poland |
00:47 |
|
36 |
VON BERSWORDT Sophie |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
02:07 |
|
37 |
VAN EYNDE Fien |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
02:51 |
|
38 |
VAN DE VEL Sara |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
02:55 |
|
39 |
PLOSAJ Nikol |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
03:21 |
|
40 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
03:23 |
|
41 |
SERNE Elisa |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
03:23 |
|
42 |
CLARKE Charlotte |
NZL |
Hess Cycling Team |
03:23 |
|
43 |
NEMCOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
03:23 |
|
44 |
DEKKER Noor |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
03:23 |
|
45 |
TASANE Elina |
EST |
Estonia |
03:23 |
|
46 |
JANSEN Noa |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
03:23 |
|
47 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
Poland |
03:23 |
|
48 |
JENSEN Marita |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
03:23 |
|
49 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
03:23 |
|
50 |
FANDEL Hannah |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
03:23 |
|
51 |
MACHACOVA Jarmila |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
03:23 |
|
52 |
SIMON Jette |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
03:23 |
|
53 |
SLANIKOVA Nela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
03:23 |
|
54 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
Estonia |
03:23 |
|
55 |
VAN ZEELST Lieke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
03:23 |
|
56 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
Hess Cycling Team |
03:23 |
|
57 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
04:11 |
|
58 |
KOFLER Anna |
AUT |
Austria |
04:11 |
|
59 |
SVRCKOVA Barbora |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
04:11 |
|
60 |
VENTKER Lydia |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
04:41 |
|
61 |
GREGOIRE Julia |
BEL |
Belgium |
05:26 |
|
62 |
REICHERT Alina |
AUT |
Austria |
06:26 |
|
63 |
KUSKOVA Yanina |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
07:37 |
|
64 |
EHRENREICH Franziska |
AUT |
Austria |
07:37 |
|
65 |
MARKOVA Adela |
CZE |
Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
07:37 |
|
66 |
CLAUSEN KOERNER Johanna |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
08:25 |
|
67 |
DOPJANS Hanna |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
08:25 |
|
68 |
PARRY Ellie |
GBR |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
08:58 |
|
69 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycija |
POL |
Poland |
09:29 |
|
70 |
BÄRNTHALER Sarah |
AUT |
One World Team |
09:29 |
|
71 |
RIZAEVA Asal |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
10:23 |
|
72 |
BERTLEFF Anja |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
10:53 |
|
73 |
MARTINI Johanna |
AUT |
Hess Cycling Team |
10:53 |
|
74 |
PRÉVOTEAU Eloïse |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
11:27 |
|
75 |
STERN Léa |
SUI |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
11:28 |
|
76 |
HAMMARSTRÖM Tilde |
SWE |
Sweden |
12:48 |
|
77 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
12:48 |
|
78 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
13:30 |
|
79 |
GIELKENS Esmee |
BEL |
Belgium |
14:17 |
|
80 |
MCWILLIAM Alice |
GBR |
Hess Cycling Team |
14:17 |
|
81 |
KOOPS Karlijn |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
14:17 |
|
82 |
HOOGLAND Rixt |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
14:17 |
|
83 |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
Belgium |
14:17 |
|
84 |
HUYS Tabea |
AUT |
Austria |
14:17 |
|
85 |
BRAGH LORENZEN Christina |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
14:17 |
|
86 |
LIEHNER Annika |
SUI |
Hess Cycling Team |
14:31 |
|
87 |
VANICKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
15:05 |
|
88 |
SCHULTINGA Iris |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
15:05 |
|
89 |
SANDER Laura Lizette |
EST |
Estonia |
15:22 |
|
90 |
STELLING Victoria |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
15:22 |
|
91 |
KLOESE Rose |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
15:22 |
|
92 |
JANUSZ Izabela |
POL |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
15:26 |
|
93 |
HARTZ Marie-Louise |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
15:27 |
|
94 |
SÜSSEMILC Laura |
GER |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
15:38 |
|
95 |
REISSNE Lena Charlotte |
GER |
One World Team |
15:38 |
|
96 |
HILD Amélie |
FRA |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
15:38 |
|
97 |
GSCHWENTNER Leila |
AUT |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
15:38 |
|
98 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
15:51 |
|
99 |
HLADIKOVA Katerina |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
16:09 |
|
100 |
JERABKOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
16:21 |
|
101 |
MÜLLEROVA Patricie |
CZE |
Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
16:31 |
|
102 |
HARTYCHOVA Nicole |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
17:41 |
|
103 |
TULOWITZKI Inka |
GER |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
18:00 |
|
104 |
EBRAS Elisabeth |
EST |
UAE Development Team |
18:19 |
|
105 |
BARTOVA Gabriela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
18:25 |
|
106 |
TUISK Aidi Gerde |
EST |
Estonia |
19:16 |
|
107 |
KAKHOROVA Madina |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
19:29 |
|
108 |
FRANCIS Jenaya |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
19:39 |
|
109 |
SMITH Fleur |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
20:27 |
|
110 |
VAN BREEIJEN Violinde |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
20:27 |
|
111 |
MAYRHOFER Lucy |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
21:14 |
|
112 |
ABDULLAEVA Shaknoza |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
21:22 |
|
113 |
HENDRIKS Dieke |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
21:31 |
|
114 |
SOONIK Kristel Sandra |
EST |
Estonia |
21:42 |
|
115 |
ZÖLL Anna |
GER |
One World Team |
22:13 |
|
116 |
FRIEBEL Paula |
GER |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
22:34 |
|
117 |
BENGTSSON Felicia |
SWE |
Sweden |
23:02 |
|
118 |
GOLOTINA Evgeniya |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
23:28 |
|
119 |
PRINSEN Karin |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
23:44 |
|
120 |
HOEFMANS Pem |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
26:01 |
|
121 |
EICKHOF Juliet |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
27:11 |
|
122 |
JÄHRIG Fabienne |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
28:33 |
|
123 |
NIELSEN MARIBO Julie |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
32:36 |
|
124 |
WINTER Elisa |
AUT |
Austria |
34:41 |
|
125 |
LUIGEND Kai |
EST |
Estonia |
36:30 |
|
126 |
BARRE Aline |
GER |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
37:21 |
|
127 |
GÖKCE Vasfiye Paul |
TUR |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
38:43 |
|
128 |
KROMM Lisa |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
38:52 |
|